2. Game of thrones: EPIC
3. The borgias: Twisted
4. Spartacus: Sexy and violent
5. Rome: violent and intriguing
6. Da vinci demons: interesting characters
7. The vampire diaries: love damon n the story..before abandoning the show completely starting season 5 when the originals left..boring.
8. True blood: Dark and Eric northman
9. Salem: evil satanic witch
10. Vikings: fearless warriors, lagertha is my inspiration
11. Nobunaga concerto: comical
12. Boys before flowers: like one of the character's calm personality, and the main character. Otherwise its a korean bullshit they call love.